|
8-Ball Einzel SENIOREN
|
|
9-Ball Einzel SENIOREN
|
1.
|
Willi Ludwig, BC Sindelfingen, BVBW
|
1.
|
Werner Kohnle, BSC Augsburg, BBV
|
2.
|
Thomas
Damm, 1. PBC Gera, ThBV
|
2.
|
Olaf Köster, BC Queue Hamburg, NBV
|
3.
|
Olaf Köster, BC Queue Hamburg, NBV
|
3.
|
Jörg Rywotzki, BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
3.
|
Siegfried Bund, PBC Ballhunters Troisdorf, BLMR
|
3.
|
Thomas
Damm, 1. PBC Gera, ThBV
|
5.
|
Ralf Waschkewitz, BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
5.
|
Harald
Heller, BC Colours
Benrath, BLMR
|
5.
|
Hans-Jörg Müller, 1. PBC Sonthofen, BBV
|
5.
|
Jörg Gutowski, PBC Düren-Nord, BLMR
|
5.
|
Toni Demo, PBF
Schleifmühle, SBU
|
5.
|
Richard
Hartmann, PBC Sand, BVBW
|
5.
|
Uwe Heiligenhaus , Mönchengladbacher BV, BVNR
|
5.
|
Andreas Leykamm, 1.PBC Karben, HBU
|
9.
|
Jörg Rywotzki, BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
9.
|
Ralf Waschkewitz, BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
9.
|
Oskar Gold, PC 69 Babenhausen, HBU
|
9.
|
Derek
Hook, BV Pool Breaker Worms, BVRP
|
9.
|
Werner Kohnle, BSC Augsburg, BBV
|
9.
|
Alexander Hoffmann, PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin, BVB
|
9.
|
Klaus Karow, PBC Bremen Neustadt, BLVNS
|
9.
|
Günter Geisen, BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
13.
|
Alexander Hoffmann, PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin, BVB
|
13.
|
Michael Reimer, PBC Kreuzberg, BVB
|
13.
|
Dieter Michel, BC Dissen,
BLVNS
|
13.
|
Hans-Jörg Müller, 1. PBC Sonthofen, BBV
|
13.
|
Norbert Reimus, SE
schwarze 8 Gevelsberg, BVW
|
13.
|
Uwe Smarsly,
Mönchengladbacher BV, BVNR
|
13.
|
Rolf Commerscheidt, PBC Fortuna Aachen, BLMR
|
13.
|
Janny Rassanis, PBC Ballhunters Troisdorf, BLMR
|
17.
|
Olaf van Nieuwland, 1.PBC Karben, HBU
|
17.
|
Wolfgang Kerkemeier, Pool 2000 Leipzig, SBV
|
17.
|
Peter Jansen, PBC Joker Geldern, BVNR
|
17.
|
Willi Ludwig, BC Sindelfingen, BVBW
|
17.
|
Günter Geisen, BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
17.
|
Dieter Sellbach, PBC Ballhunters Troisdorf, BLMR
|
17.
|
Derek
Hook, BV Pool Breaker
Worms, BVRP
|
17.
|
Rolf Commerscheidt, PBC Fortuna Aachen, BLMR
|
17.
|
Dieter Sellbach, PBC Ballhunters Troisdorf, BLMR
|
17.
|
Norbert Reimus, SE
schwarze 8 Gevelsberg, BVW
|
17.
|
Bernd Woitanowski, BSF Kurpfalz Wiesloch, BVBW
|
17.
|
Holger Gries, 1.PBC Karben, HBU
|
17.
|
Jörg Gutowski, PBC Düren-Nord, BLMR
|
17.
|
Manfred Germer, PBV Vienenberg, BLVNS
|
17.
|
Ronny Hager, PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin, BVB
|
17.
|
Klaus Karow, PBC Bremen Neustadt, BLVNS
|
25.
|
Dirk van den Dungen, PBSC Michelstadt, HBU
|
25.
|
Wolfgang Siethoff, BC Feuersee, BVBW
|
25.
|
Wolfgang Siethoff, BC Feuersee, BVBW
|
25.
|
Günter Willms, BSF
Goch, BVNR
|
25.
|
Herwig, Jürgen, MBS
Werdohl, BVW
|
25.
|
Hans Peter Stöckle, BSC Homburg,
SBU
|
25.
|
Wolfgang Kerkemeier, Pool 2000 Leipzig, SBV
|
25.
|
Dirk van den Dungen, PBSC Michelstadt, HBU
|
25.
|
Jürgen Koch, 1.PBC Oberhausen, BVW
|
25.
|
Wolfgang Regitz, PBF Blieskastel, SBU
|
25.
|
Janny Rassanis, PBC Ballhunters Troisdorf, BLMR
|
25.
|
Bernhard Otto, 1.BV
Rosenheim, BBV
|
25.
|
Wolfgang Döring, BC Heiligenstadt, ThBV
|
25.
|
Hans-Günter Brand, PBC
Bork, BVW
|
25.
|
Richard
Hartmann, PBC Sand, BVBW
|
25.
|
Dirk Berkel, BC
Saarbrücken, SBU
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.1- Einzel SENIOREN
|
|
Pokal- Einzel SENIOREN
|
1.
|
Holger Gries, 1.PBC Karben, HBU
|
1.
|
Hans-Jörg Müller, 1. PBC Sonthofen, BBV
|
2.
|
Willi Ludwig, PBC Knielingen, BVBW
|
2.
|
Ralf Waschkewitz, BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
3.
|
Werner Kohnle, BSC Augsburg, BBV
|
3.
|
Werner Kohnle, BSV Dachau,
BBV
|
3.
|
Hans-Jörg Müller, 1. PBC Sonthofen, BBV
|
3.
|
Bernd Woitanowski, BSF Kurpfalz Wiesloch, BVBW
|
5.
|
Günter Geisen, BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
5.
|
Jörg
Friede, PBC Magic Pool
Fehmarn, NBV
|
5.
|
Norbert Reimus, SE
schwarze 8 Gevelsberg, BVW
|
5.
|
Rudolf Höchenberger, 1.PBC Sonthofen, BBV
|
5.
|
Siegfried Bund, PBC Ballhunters Troisdorf, BLMR
|
5.
|
Ronny Hager, PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin, BVB
|
5.
|
Peter Plassmann, SG
Herne-Stamm/Sodingen, BVW
|
5.
|
Holger Gries, 1.PBC Karben, HBU
|
9.
|
Ralf Waschkewitz, BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
9.
|
Heinz Römke, PBC Standard
Minden, BLVNS
|
9.
|
Jörg Gutowski, PBC Düren-Nord, BLMR
|
9.
|
Bernd Brinkmann, 1.PBC
Hellweg, BVW
|
9.
|
Dirk van den Dungen, PBSC Michelstadt, HBU
|
9.
|
Gerald Pauritsch, 1.PBC Helweg, BVW
|
9.
|
Bernd Woitanowski, BSF Kurpfalz Wiesloch, BVBW
|
9.
|
Wolfgang Regitz, PBF Blieskastel, SBU
|
13.
|
Jörg Rywotzki, BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
9.
|
Norbert Henke, TUS
Kaltehardt, BVW
|
13.
|
Hans-Günter Brand, PBC
Bork, BVW
|
9.
|
Uwe Smarsly,
Mönchengladbacher BV, BVNR
|
13.
|
Wolfgang Siethoff, BC Feuersee, BVBW
|
9.
|
Dieter Schlagloth, PBC Fortuna Aachen, BLMR
|
13.
|
Dieter Michel, BC Dissen,
BLVNS
|
9.
|
Dieter Michel, BC Dissen,
BLVNS
|
17.
|
Wolfgang Döring, BC Heiligenstadt, ThBV
|
17.
|
Andreas Leykamm, 1.PBC Karben, HBU
|
17.
|
Heinz Römke, PBC Standard
Minden, BLVNS
|
17.
|
Martin Wagner, 1.PBC
Karben, HBU
|
17.
|
Dieter Sellbach, PBC Ballhunters Troisdorf, BLMR
|
17.
|
Dieter Sellbach, PBC Ballhunters Troisdorf, BLMR
|
17.
|
Peter Jansen, PBC Joker Geldern, BVNR
|
17.
|
Uwe Heiligenhaus , Mönchengladbacher BV, BVNR
|
17.
|
Rolf Commerscheidt, PBC Fortuna Aachen, BLMR
|
17.
|
Jörg Gutowski, PBC Düren-Nord, BLMR
|
17.
|
Janny Rassanis, PBC Ballhunters Troisdorf, BLMR
|
17.
|
Claudio
Pontuti, BC Bitigheim, BVBW
|
17.
|
Rudolf Höchenberger, 1.PBC Sonthofen, BBV
|
17.
|
Rolf Commerscheidt, PBC Fortuna Aachen, BLMR
|
17.
|
Michael Reimer, PBC Kreuzberg, BVB
|
17.
|
Norbert Schunk, BSC
Groß-Gerau, HBU
|
25.
|
Jörg
Friede, PBC Magic Pool
Fehmarn, NBV
|
17.
|
Alexander Hoffmann, PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin, BVB
|
25.
|
Wolfgang Kerkemeier, Pool 2000 Leipzig, SBV
|
17.
|
Robert Schmoltzi, PBC
Limbach, SBU
|
25.
|
Andreas Leykamm, 1.PBC Karben, HBU
|
17.
|
Thomas
Damm, 1. PBC Gera, ThBV
|
25.
|
Thomas
Damm, 1. PBC Gera, ThBV
|
17.
|
Wolfgang Kerkemeier, Pool 2000 Leipzig, SBV
|
25.
|
Uwe Heiligenhaus , Mönchengladbacher BV, BVNR
|
17.
|
Rainer Mennewisch, BC Molbergen,
BLVNS
|
25.
|
Armin
Couthino, BC
Landstuhl, BVRP
|
17.
|
Uwe
Schillack, Uhster BV, SBV
|
25.
|
Wolfgang Regitz, PBF Blieskastel, SBU
|
17.
|
Winfried Meyer, BC
Bergedorf, NBV
|
25.
|
Richard
Hartmann, PBC Sand, BVBW
|
17.
|
Willi Ludwig, PBC Knielingen, BVBW
|