|
8-Ball- Einzel LADIES
|
|
9-Ball- Einzel LADIES
|
1.
|
Brigitte Ganze, PBC Schwarze 8 Berlin, BVB
|
1.
|
Klara Lensing, PBC Kelze
Ente, BLMR
|
2.
|
Petra Hoffmann, CB Club Wuppertal, BLMR
|
2.
|
Karin Bogs, BF Duisburg 02, BVNR
|
3.
|
Klara Lensing, PBC Kelze
Ente, BLMR
|
3.
|
Doris Raffel, BF Duisburg 02, BVNR
|
3.
|
Silvia Althaus, 1. PBC Karben, HBU
|
3.
|
Ilja Weberstetter, BSC Ingolstadt, BBV
|
5.
|
Doris Raffel, BF Duisburg 02, BVNR
|
5.
|
Petra Hoffmann, CB Club Wuppertal, BLMR
|
5.
|
Ilja Weberstetter, BSC Ingolstadt, BBV
|
5.
|
Cornelia
Pauritsch, PBC Hellweg , BVW
|
7.
|
Corina Freitag, PBC Phoenix Büttelborn, HBU
|
7.
|
Ursula Jansen, PBC Joker Geldern, BVNR
|
7.
|
Rosel Kube , MBC Werdohl , BVW
|
7.
|
Silvia Althaus, 1. PBC Karben, HBU
|
9.
|
Karin Bogs, BF Duisburg 02, BVNR
|
9.
|
Barbara Schacknat, PBV Jump Hannover,
BLVNS
|
9.
|
Gabriele Berg, SC Dingolfing, BBV
|
9.
|
Petra Sannwald, PB Feuerbach, BVBW
|
9.
|
Gudrun Temme , 1. BC Lauenförde, BLVNS
|
9.
|
Brigitte Ganze, PBC Schwarze 8 Berlin, BVB
|
9.
|
Petra Sannwald, PB Feuerbach, BVBW
|
9.
|
Juliane Delling, BC Alsdorf, BLMR
|
13.
|
Anemarie Stöger, SC
Dingolfing, BBV
|
13.
|
Corina Freitag, PBC Phoenix Büttelborn, HBU
|
13.
|
Elisabeth Bins , BSV Lappentascherhof, SBU
|
13.
|
Rosel Kube , MBC Werdohl , BVW
|
13.
|
Ursula Stüven, BC Mölln, NBV
|
13.
|
Elisabeth Bins , BSV Lappentascherhof, SBU
|
13.
|
Claudia König, BC Colours Benrath, BLMR
|
13.
|
Gabriele Berg, SC Dingolfing, BBV
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.1- Einzel LADIES
|
|
|
1.
|
Karin Bogs, BF Duisburg 02, BVNR
|
|
|
2.
|
Petra Sannwald, PB Feuerbach, BVBW
|
|
|
3.
|
Klara Lensing, PBC Kelze
Ente, BLMR
|
|
|
3.
|
Petra Hoffmann, Cinema BillardClub
Wuppertal, BLMR
|
|
|
5.
|
Brigitte Ganze, PBC Schwarze 8 Berlin, BVB
|
|
|
5.
|
Cornelia
Pauritsch, PBC Hellweg , BVW
|
|
|
7.
|
Ilja Weberstetter, BSC Ingolstadt, BBV
|
|
|
7.
|
Claudia König, BC Colours Benrath, BLMR
|
|
|
9.
|
Gabriele Berg, SC Dingolfing, BBV
|
|
|
9.
|
Doris Raffel, BF Duisburg 02, BVNR
|
|
|
9.
|
Corina Freitag, PBC Phoenix Büttelborn, HBU
|
|
|
9.
|
Angelika Weber, PBC Rot-Gelb Stolberg, BLMR
|
|
|
13.
|
Barbara Schacknat, PBV Jump Hannover,
BLVNS
|
|
|
13.
|
Ursula Stüven, BC Mölln, NBV
|
|
|
13.
|
Elisabeth Bins , BSV Lappentascherhof, SBU
|
|
|
13.
|
Silvia Althaus, 1. PBC Karben, HBU
|
|
|