|
8-Ball- Einzel SENIOREN
|
|
9-Ball- Einzel SENIOREN
|
1.
|
Martin Neher, 1. PBC Sonthofen, BBV
|
1.
|
Günther Geisen , BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
2.
|
Günther Geisen , BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
2.
|
Willi Ludwig, BC Feuersee, BVBW
|
3.
|
Ronnie Hager, 1.PBC Schipkau, BrBV
|
3.
|
Thomas Damm, PBC Gera, TBV
|
3.
|
Thomas Damm, PBC Gera, TBV
|
3.
|
Roman Arnold, PBC Fr. Lampertheim, BVBW
|
5.
|
Holger Gries, 1.PBC Karben, HBU
|
5.
|
Reinhard Kuth, 1.BV Siegburg, BLMR
|
5.
|
Peter Jansen, Joker Geldern, BVNR
|
5.
|
Marinko Grgic, M-B Untermeitingen, BBV
|
5.
|
Heiko Harries, Billardfreunde Bremen, BLVNS
|
5.
|
Rudi Zick, PBC Rot-Gelb Stolberg, BLMR
|
5.
|
Sigfried Bund, BC Colours Benrath, BLMR
|
5.
|
Matthias Wolf, BV Pforzheim, BVBW
|
9.
|
Willi Ludwig, BC Feuersee, BVBW
|
9.
|
Edgar Beres , PBC Schwerte 87, BVW
|
9.
|
Raik Ernst, BC Eisleben, BLVSA
|
9.
|
Michael Reimer, 1.PBC Kreuzberg, BVB
|
9.
|
Martin Neher, 1. PBC Sonthofen, BBV
|
9.
|
Harald Perathoner, PBC Point, BVRPF
|
9.
|
Andreas Leykamm, 1. PBC Karben, HBU
|
9.
|
Thomas Schröder , BV Grafschafter Moers
|
13.
|
Thomas Baum, BSF Kurpfalz, BVBW
|
13.
|
Raik Ernst, BC Eisleben, BLVSA
|
13.
|
Thomas Schröder , BV Grafschafter Moers, BVW
|
13.
|
Rolf Commerscheidt, PBC Rot-Gelb Stolberg
|
13.
|
Matthias Wolf, BV Pforzheim, BVBW
|
13.
|
Frank Friedrich, 1.PBC Kreuzberg, BVB
|
13.
|
Wolfgang Siethoff, PBC Fortuna Bexbach, SBU
|
13.
|
Richard Hartmann, PBC Sand, BVBW
|
17.
|
Roman Arnold, PBC Fr. Lampertheim, BVBW
|
17.
|
Hajo Lohbrandt, PBC Olimpia München, BBV
|
17.
|
Thomas Lorenz, PBC W-T Nürnberg, BBV
|
17.
|
Armin Coutinho, BC Landstuhl, BVRPF
|
17.
|
Frank Friedrich, PBC Kreuzberg, BVB
|
17.
|
Ronnie Hager, 1.PBC Schipkau, BrBV
|
17.
|
Dieter Sellbach, PSG Köln, BLMR
|
17.
|
Thomas Kuhn, PBC Hot Shots Essen , BVW
|
17.
|
Rainer Deckert, PBC Gera, TBV
|
17.
|
Frank Facklam, HH Flames, NBV
|
17.
|
Jörg Friede, Magic Pool Fehmarn, NBV
|
17.
|
Andreas Leykamm, 1. PBC Karben, HBU
|
17.
|
Harald Perathoner, PBC Point, BVRPF
|
17.
|
Peter Jansen, Joker Geldern, BVNR
|
17.
|
Uwe Helff, BC Landstuhl, BVRPF
|
17.
|
Jusuf Kavi, PBC Hot Shots Essen , BVW
|
25.
|
Dieter Hellberg, Joker Kamp-Lintfort, BVNR
|
25.
|
Jörg Friede, Magic Pool Fehmarn, NBV
|
25.
|
Guido Döscher, 1.PBC Schipkau, BrBV
|
25.
|
Hans-Peter Stöckle, PBC Joker Altstadt, SBU
|
25.
|
Michael Reimer, 1.PBC Kreuzberg, BVB
|
25.
|
Dieter Sellbach, PSG Köln, BLMR
|
25.
|
Wolfram Langkau, 1. PBC Karben, HBU
|
25.
|
Wolfram Langkau, 1. PBC Karben, HBU
|
25.
|
Rolf Commerscheidt, PBC Rot-Gelb Stolberg
|
25.
|
Heiko Harries, Billardfreunde Bremen, BLVNS
|
25.
|
Uwe Kirsch, PBC Lüneburg, NBV
|
25.
|
Wolfgang Doering, BC Heiligenstadt, TBV
|
25.
|
Manfred Schwarz, BCV Saarbrücken, SBU
|
25.
|
Claudio Pontuti, 89ers Fellbach, BVBW
|
25.
|
Hans-Peter Stöckle, PBC Joker Altstadt, SBU
|
25.
|
Dirk Van den Dungen, PBSC Michelstadt
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.1- Einzel Senioren
|
|
Pokal-Einzel Senioren
|
1.
|
Holger Gries, 1.PBC Karben, HBU
|
1.
|
Gries, Holger PBC Karben
|
2.
|
Thomas Damm, PBC Gera, TBV
|
2.
|
Ludwig, Willi BC Feuersee
|
3.
|
Jusuf Kavi, PBC Hot Shots Essen , BVW
|
3.
|
Siethoff, Wolfgang PBC
Fortuna Bexbach
|
3.
|
Günther Geisen , BC Oberhausen, BVW
|
3.
|
Bund, Siegfried BC Colours
Benrath
|
5.
|
Wolfgang Siethoff, PBC Fortuna Bexbach, SBU
|
5.
|
Damm, Thomas PBC Gera
|
5.
|
Sigfried Bund, BC Colours Benrath, BLMR
|
5.
|
Neher, Martin PBC
Sonthofen
|
5.
|
Andreas Leykamm, 1. PBC Karben, HBU
|
5.
|
Schunk, Norbert Astoria
Walldorf
|
5.
|
Willi Ludwig, BC Feuersee, BVBW
|
5.
|
Beres, Edgar PBC Schwerte
|
9.
|
Andreas Leykamm, 1. PBC Karben, HBU
|
9.
|
Geisen, Günter BC
Oberhausen
|
9.
|
Holger Gries, 1.PBC Karben, HBU
|
9.
|
Harries, Heiko BF Bremen
|
9.
|
Sigfried Bund, BC Colours Benrath, BLMR
|
9.
|
Leykamm, Andreas PBC
Karben
|
9.
|
Uwe Kirsch, PBC Lüneburg, NBV
|
9.
|
Wolf, Matthias BV
Pforzheim
|
13.
|
Marinko Grgic, M-B Untermeitingen, BBV
|
9.
|
Bitsch, Uwe PBC Fr.
Lampertheim
|
13.
|
Achim Garbi, BSV Untermain Eichenböhl, BBV
|
9.
|
Bösel, Erhard PBC Viktoria
Berlin
|
13.
|
Rudi Zick, PBC Rot-Gelb Stolberg, BLMR
|
9.
|
Ernst, Raik BC Eisleben
|
13.
|
Klaus Karow, 1. PBC Bremen Neustadt, BLVNS
|
9.
|
Kavi, Jusuf 1. PBC
HotShots Essen
|
17.
|
Wolfgang Friedrich, BF Duisburg 02, BVNR
|
17.
|
Hager, Ronnie PBC Schipkau
|
17.
|
Daniel Lett, PBV Anderten, BLVNS
|
17.
|
Kühnert, Klaus BC Schwarze
Acht Berlin
|
17.
|
Alexander Hoffmann, 1.PBC Kreuzberg, BVB
|
17.
|
Facklam, Frank Hamburg
Flames
|
17.
|
Ronnie Hager, 1.PBC Schipkau, BrBV
|
17.
|
Müller, Hans-Jörg PBC
Sonthofen
|
17.
|
Manfred Germer, 1. PBC Braunschweig, BLVNS
|
17.
|
Sauter, Eberhard PBC
Freudenstadt
|
17.
|
Roman Arnold, PBC Fr. Lampertheim, BVBW
|
17.
|
Schwarz, Manfred BCV
Saarbrücken
|
17.
|
Martin Neher, 1. PBC Sonthofen, BBV
|
17.
|
Wagner, Martin PBC Karben
|
17.
|
Klaus Kühnert, BC Schwarze 8 Berlin, BVB
|
17.
|
Zick, Rudi PBC Rot-Gelb
Stolberg
|
25.
|
Raik Ernst, BC Eisleben, BLVSA
|
17.
|
van den Dungen, Dirk PBSC
Michelstadt
|
25.
|
Uwe Helff, BC Landstuhl, BVRPF
|
17.
|
Brosch,
Mario PBC Bork 73 e.V.
|
25.
|
Hans-Jörg Müller, 1. PBC Sonthofen, BBV
|
17.
|
Commerscheidt, Rolf PBC
Rot-Gelb Stolberg
|
25.
|
Norbert Schunk, Astoria Walldorf, HBU
|
17.
|
Kirsch, Uwe PBC Lüneburg
|
25.
|
Peter Jansen, Joker Geldern, BVNR
|
17.
|
Kromlinger,
Ewald 1. Pool Billard Club Erfurt
|
25.
|
Manfred Schwarz, BCV Saarbrücken, SBU
|
17.
|
Wilms,
Günther 1. PBC Joker Geldern
|
25.
|
Mario Brosch, PBC Bork 74, BVW
|
17.
|
Becker,
Mike SnooBi-BC Hannover
|
25.
|
Frank Facklam, HH Flames, NBV
|
17.
|
Kahl, Werner 1. PBC Joker
Geldern
|