|
8-Ball- Einzel HERREN
|
|
|
|
9-Ball- Einzel HERREN
|
|
1.
|
Jörn Kaplan, BC Sindelfingen [9021]
|
32
|
|
1.
|
Alexander Dremsizis, BC Queue Hamburg
[13009]
|
32
|
2.
|
Dominic Jentsch, Hannover 96 [7112]
|
31
|
|
2.
|
Christian Brehme, BSF Kurpfalz [9144]
|
31
|
3.
|
Christian Brehme, BSF Kurpfalz [9144]
|
30
|
|
3.
|
Thomas Lüttich, Hannover 96 [7112]
|
30
|
3.
|
John Blacklaw, Hannover 96 [7112]
|
30
|
|
3.
|
Sebastian Bibrach, PBC Berrenrath
[6207]
|
30
|
5.
|
Nicolas Ottermann, BSV Dachau [1077]
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Markus Kamuf, BF Forst [9180]
|
28
|
5.
|
Ralf Mess, PBC Lingen [7095]
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Andreas Roschkowsky, BSV Pfullingen
[9100]
|
28
|
5.
|
Sebastian Staab, PBC Fortuna Bexbach
[14065]
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Sven Pauritsch, BC Oberhausen [3902]
|
28
|
5.
|
Jörg Kohl, PBC Fortuna Bexbach
[14065]
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Bejamin Baier, PBC Aalen [9002]
|
28
|
9.
|
Christian Weigoni, PBC Fulda [12007]
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Michael Heinz, PBC Joker
Kamp-Lintfort [10005]
|
24
|
9.
|
Martin Steinlage, BSG Osnabrück
[7017]
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Marcus Westen, SG Osnabrück [7017]
|
24
|
9.
|
Thomas Lüttich, Hannover 96 [7112]
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Nicolas Ottermann, BSV Dachau [1077]
|
24
|
9.
|
Alexander Dremsizis, BC Queue Hamburg
[13009]
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Daniel Schwerdtfeger, PBC Fortuna
Bexbach [14065]
|
24
|
13.
|
Rainer Scheffke, PBC Bad Wildungen
[12005]
|
20
|
|
13.
|
Wilhelm Georg, BV Fortuna Straubing
[1086]
|
20
|
13.
|
Micca Georgopoulos, PBC Joker
Kamp-Lintfort [10005]
|
20
|
|
13.
|
Stefan Gruber, BC Haunstetten [1055]
|
20
|
13.
|
Sven Hölzel, BC Solaris 96 Chemnitz
[15097]
|
20
|
|
13.
|
Christian Radtke, PBC Schipkau [5116]
|
20
|
13.
|
Ramazan Dincer, PBC Schwerte [3522]
|
20
|
|
13.
|
Christophe Creter, Astoria Walldorf
[12067]
|
20
|
17.
|
Wilhelm Georg, BV Fortuna Straubing
[1086]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Ercan Yilmaz, BF Bremen [7031]
|
16
|
17.
|
Steffen Jeszberger, PBC Giessen
[12008]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Ernst Schmidt, PBC Gera [2022]
|
16
|
17.
|
Sebastian Bibrach, PBC Berrenrath
[6207]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Jacob Belka, BC Sindelfingen [9021]
|
16
|
17.
|
Michael Heinz, PBC Joker
Kamp-Lintfort [10005]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Robert Ilic, BC Feuersee [9122]
|
16
|
17.
|
Ronnie Giesecke, PBSG Wolfsburg
[7049]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Patrick Antz, PBC Tornado Merzig
[14083]
|
16
|
17.
|
Marcus Westen, BSG Osnabrück [7017]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Frank Willner, BFC Fortuna Berlin
[4016]
|
16
|
17.
|
Patrick Antz, PBC Tornado Merzig
[14083]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Sebastian Staab, PBC Fortuna Bexbach
[14065]
|
16
|
17.
|
Dominik Lorch, SE Schwarze 8
Gevelsberg e.V. [3515]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Andreas Bartsch, Blues Brothers
Bergisch Gladbach [6218],
|
16
|
25.
|
Christian Lindner, PBC Kreuzberg
[4002]
|
8
|
|
25.
|
Sebastian Ludwig, BC Joe´s Dresden
[15101]
|
8
|
25.
|
Christian Radtke, PBC Schipkau [5116]
|
8
|
|
25.
|
Alexander Usbeck, Gothaer Sportverein
e.V. [2013]
|
8
|
25.
|
Patrick Kämpfner, Astoria Walldorf
[12067]
|
8
|
|
25.
|
Andreas Bachtler, BIG KS Lambrecht
[11012]
|
8
|
25.
|
Fabian Breuer, PBC Fulda [12007]
|
8
|
|
25.
|
Christian Cüster, BC 71 Mantinell
Erkelenz [6301]
|
8
|
25.
|
Marc Coutinho, BC Landstuhl 02
[11082]
|
8
|
|
25.
|
Patrick Kämpfner, Astoria Walldorf
[12067]
|
8
|
25.
|
Ralf Wack, PBC Fortuna Bexbach
[14065]
|
8
|
|
25.
|
Sven Brunner, 1. PBC HotShots Essen
[3910]
|
8
|
25.
|
Marko Lucht, PBC Stendal [8024]
|
8
|
|
25.
|
Marco Spitzack, PBV FB Altmark
Salzwedel [8019]
|
8
|
25.
|
Sven Lauterbach, Gothaer Sportverein
e.V. [2013]
|
8
|
|
25.
|
Andreas Daniel, BIG KS Lambrecht
[11012]
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.1- Einzel HERREN
|
|
|
|
Pokal- Einzel HERREN
|
|
1.
|
Andreas Roschkowsky, BSV Pfullingen
[9100]
|
32
|
|
1.
|
Daniel Schwerdtfeger, PBC Fortuna
Bexbach [14065]
|
32
|
2.
|
Alexander Dremsizis, BC Queue Hamburg
[13009]
|
31
|
|
2.
|
Alexander Dremsizis, BC Queue Hamburg
[13009]
|
31
|
3.
|
Markus Kamuf, BF Forst [9180]
|
30
|
|
3.
|
Christian Radtke, PBC Schipkau [5116]
|
30
|
3.
|
Thomas Lüttich, Hannover 96 [7112]
|
30
|
|
3.
|
Wilhelm Georg, BV Fortuna Straubing
[1086]
|
30
|
5.
|
Christian Radtke, PBC Schipkau [5116]
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Christian Brehme, BSF Kurpfalz [9144]
|
28
|
5.
|
Christian Weigoni, PBC Fulda [12007]
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Sebastian Bibrach, PBC Berrenrath
[6207]
|
28
|
5.
|
Helmut Osterloh, PBC Bassum [7080]
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Roger Broz, PBV FB Altmark Salzwedel
[8019]
|
28
|
5.
|
Sebastian Staab, PBC Fortuna Bexbach
[14065]
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Ralf Wack,
PBC Fortuna Bexbach [14065]
|
28
|
9.
|
Alexander Scholz, BSF Kurpfalz [9144]
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Maximilian Hetjens, BSV Weinheim
[9140]
|
24
|
9.
|
Markus Kamuf, BF Forst [9180]
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Andreas Klauser, PBC Bad Wildungen
[12005]
|
24
|
9.
|
Manuel Ederer, BSV Dachau [1077]
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Thomas Brehme, BSF Kurpfalz [9144]
|
24
|
9.
|
Sebastian
Ludwig, BC Joe´s Dresden [15101]
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Christian Würthwein, BF
Weinheim-Viernheim [9141]
|
24
|
13.
|
Markus Strey,
BSC Shooters Mettmann [6226]
|
20
|
|
9.
|
Michael Heinz, PBC Joker
Kamp-Lintfort [10005]
|
24
|
13.
|
Dirk Stenten, PBC Schwarz-Weiß
Kohlscheid [6332]
|
20
|
|
9.
|
Thorben Geilert, BC Bergedorf [13004]
|
24
|
13.
|
John Blacklaw, Hannover 96 [7112]
|
20
|
|
9.
|
Heiko Böttiger, BC Schwarze Acht
Berlin [4035]
|
24
|
13.
|
David Krewitt, PBC Schwerte [3522]
|
20
|
|
9.
|
Rainer Scheffke, PBC Bad Wildungen
[12005]
|
24
|
17.
|
Klaus Zobrekis, BSV Weinheim [9140]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Christiana Fachinger, PBC Idstein
[12010]
|
16
|
17.
|
Jürgen Ritter, BSF Kurpfalz [9144]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Ralf Mess, PBC Lingen [7095]
|
16
|
17.
|
Nicolas Ottermann, BSV Dachau [1077]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Wolfgang Richter, BFC Fortuna Berlin
[4016]
|
16
|
17.
|
Florian Zwickl, BSV Aschheim [1219]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Daniel Tietze, PBC Fulda [12007]
|
16
|
17.
|
Christophe Creter, Astoria Walldorf
[12067]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Frank Willner, BFC Fortuna Berlin
[4016]
|
16
|
17.
|
Ingo Tulodetzki, PBC Schwarz-Weiß
Kohlscheid [6332]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Alexander Usbeck, Gothaer Sportverein
e.V. [2013]
|
16
|
17.
|
Jürgen Wulf, 1. PBC St. Augustin
[6212]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Patrick Gautzsch, 1. PBC Bitterfeld
[8016]
|
16
|
17.
|
Matthias Blehs, PBC Berrenrath [6207]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Jörg Kohl, PBC Fortuna Bexbach
[14065]
|
16
|
25.
|
Robert Schwarz, PB Feuerbach [9125]
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Maik Pulfer, Astoria Walldorf [12067]
|
16
|
25.
|
Wolfgang Groß, PBC Adler Berlin
[15112]
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Selathin Demircik, PBC Lübeck e.V.
[13021]
|
16
|
25.
|
Fabian Breuer, PBC Fulda [12007]
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Andreas Langguth, Gothaer Sportverein
e.V. [2013]
|
16
|
25.
|
Florian Scholl, PBC Schwarz-Weiß
Kohlscheid [6332]
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Guido Dümke, PBC Schipkau [5116]
|
16
|
25.
|
Dennis Jansen, 1. PBC Joker Geldern
[10155]
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Dominik Lorch, SE Schwarze 8
Gevelsberg e.V. [3515]
|
16
|
25.
|
Marcus Westen, BSG Osnabrück [7017]
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Volker Brockhaus, PBC Lingen [7095]
|
16
|
25.
|
Marco Spitzack, PBV FB Altmark
Salzwedel [8019]
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Ronnie Giesecke, PBSG Wolfsburg
[7049]
|
16
|
25.
|
Alexander Usbeck, Gothaer Sportverein
e.V. [2013]
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Dirk Bolz, PBSG Wolfsburg [7049]
|
16
|