|
8-Ball- Einzel SENIOREN
|
|
|
|
9-Ball- Einzel SENIOREN
|
|
1.
|
Günter Geisen, BC Oberhausen [3902]
|
32
|
|
1.
|
Harald Schröter, PBF Porz Eil [6245]
|
32
|
2.
|
Roman Arnold, PBC Fr. Lampertheim
[9072]
|
31
|
|
2.
|
Achim Gharbi, BSV Miltenberg [1186]
|
31
|
3.
|
Uwe Heiligenhaus, 1. PBC Joker
Geldern [10155]
|
30
|
|
3.
|
Thomas Schröder, BC Oberhausen [3902]
|
30
|
3.
|
Ralf Kotewitsch, PBC Soest [3510]
|
30
|
|
3.
|
Roman Arnold, PBC Fr. Lampertheim
[9072]
|
30
|
5.
|
Siegfried Bund, Nippeser Pool Freunde
Köln [6265]
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Günter Geisen, BC Oberhausen [3902]
|
28
|
5.
|
Holger Gries, PBC Karben [12011]
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Martin Neher, PBC Sonthofen [1027]
|
28
|
5.
|
Achim Gharbi, BSV Miltenberg [1186]
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Elmar Kopyciok, BF Mittelrhein
Neuwied [11010]
|
28
|
5.
|
Thomas Schröder, BC Oberhausen [3902]
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Kurt Suchan, PBSC Donauwörth [1162]
|
28
|
9.
|
Thomas Damm, PBC Gera [2022]
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Sascha Zinowsky, Barmer
Billardfreunde [6216]
|
24
|
9.
|
Thomas Fritzsch, PBC Schipkau [5116]
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Ronnie Hager, SVM Babelsberg [11201]
|
24
|
9.
|
Hans-Jörg Müller, PBC Sonthofen
[1027]
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Thomas Fedtke, BV Rosenheim [1011]
|
24
|
9.
|
Heiko Müller, PBC Fortuna Bexbach
[14065]
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Richard Hartmann, PBC Sand [9145]
|
24
|
13.
|
Rudi Zick, PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen [6302]
|
20
|
|
13.
|
Wolfgang Siethoff, PBC Fortuna
Bexbach [14065]
|
20
|
13.
|
Martin Neher, PBC Sonthofen [1027]
|
20
|
|
13.
|
Michael Reimer, PBC Kreuzberg [4002]
|
20
|
13.
|
Andreas Leykamm, PBC Karben [12011]
|
20
|
|
13.
|
Thomas Fritzsch, PBC Schipkau [5116]
|
20
|
13.
|
Rolf Commerscheidt, PBC Rot-Gelb
Aachen [6302]
|
20
|
|
13.
|
Peter Eckhoff, SE Schwarze 8
Gevelsberg e.V. [3515]
|
20
|
17.
|
Willi Ludwig, PBSC Pforzheim [9160]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Andreas Leykamm, PBC Karben [12011]
|
16
|
17.
|
Michael Helten, BU M.-Gladbach/Kempen
[10103]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Rudi Zick, PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen [6302]
|
16
|
17.
|
Christian Schoof, BFC Fortuna Berlin
[4016]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Uwe Heiligenhaus, 1. PBC Joker
Geldern [10155]
|
16
|
17.
|
Wolfgang Siethoff, PBC Fortuna
Bexbach [14065]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Ewald Kromlinger, 1. Pool Billard
Club Erfurt e.V. [2021]
|
16
|
17.
|
Klaus Karow, BF Bremen [7031]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Uwe Bitsch, PBC Fr. Lampertheim
[9072]
|
16
|
17.
|
Harald Schröter, PBF Porz Eil [6245]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Heiko Müller, PBC Fortuna Bexbach
[14065]
|
16
|
17.
|
Ronnie Hager, SVM Babelsberg [11201]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Jusuf Kavi, 1. PBC HotShots Essen
[3910]
|
16
|
17.
|
Michael Reimer, PBC Kreuzberg [4002]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Olaf vanNieuwland, PBC Karben [12011]
|
16
|
25.
|
Thomas Lorenz, PBC Wild Turkey
Nürnberg [1181]
|
8
|
|
25.
|
Jörg Friede, BC Magic Pool Fehmarn
[13047]
|
8
|
25.
|
Uwe Helff, RPP Pirmasens [11077]
|
8
|
|
25.
|
Rolf Commerscheidt, PBC Rot-Gelb
Aachen [6302]
|
8
|
25.
|
Harald Perathoner, PBC Point [11088]
|
8
|
|
25.
|
Heiko Harries, BF Bremen [7031]
|
8
|
25.
|
Jan Lotz, Astoria Walldorf [12067]
|
8
|
|
25.
|
Raik Ernst, BC Eisleben [8022]
|
8
|
25.
|
Eugen Rosenau, BC Feuersee [9122]
|
8
|
|
25.
|
Thomas Damm, PBC Gera [2022]
|
8
|
25.
|
Jörg Friede, BC Magic Pool Fehmarn
[13047]
|
8
|
|
25.
|
Eugen Rosenau, BC Feuersee [9122]
|
8
|
25.
|
Reinhard Mihm, 1. PBC Merkers e.V.
[2016]
|
8
|
|
25.
|
Frank Friedrich, PBC Kreuzberg [4002]
|
8
|
25.
|
Günther Flödl, PBC Stendal [8024]
|
8
|
|
25.
|
Willi Ludwig, PBSC Pforzheim [9160]
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.1- Einzel SENIOREN
|
|
|
|
Pokal- Einzel SENIOREN
|
|
1.
|
Holger Gries, PBC Karben [12011]
|
32
|
|
1.
|
Günter Geisen, BC Oberhausen [3902]
|
32
|
2.
|
Rudi Zick, PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen [6302]
|
31
|
|
2.
|
Heiko Müller, PBC Fortuna Bexbach
[14065]
|
31
|
3.
|
Harald Schröter, PBF Porz Eil [6245]
|
30
|
|
3.
|
Hardy Heweling, 1. PBSC Wesel [3929]
|
30
|
3.
|
Detlef Kallweit, SnooBi-BC Hannover
e.V. [7050]
|
30
|
|
3.
|
Holger Gries, PBC Karben [12011]
|
30
|
5.
|
Detlef Heinemann, BSV 76 Venus
Mariadorf [6333]
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Detlef Kallweit, SnooBi-BC Hannover
e.V. [7050]
|
28
|
5.
|
Günter Geisen, BC Oberhausen [3902]
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Siegfried Bund, Nippeser Pool Freunde
Köln [6265]
|
28
|
5.
|
Michael Reimer, PBC Kreuzberg [4002]
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Willi Ludwig, PBSC Pforzheim [9160]
|
28
|
5.
|
Thomas Schröder, BC Oberhausen [3902]
|
28
|
|
5.
|
Peter Müller, Astoria Walldorf
[12067]
|
28
|
9.
|
Heiko Müller, PBC Fortuna Bexbach
[14065]
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Hans-Jörg Müller, PBC Sonthofen
[1027]
|
24
|
9.
|
Roman Arnold,
PBC Fr. Lampertheim [9072]
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Raik Ernst, BC Eisleben [8022]
|
24
|
9.
|
Christian
Schoof, BFC Fortuna Berlin [4016]
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Rudi Zick, PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen [6302]
|
24
|
9.
|
Thomas Damm, PBC Gera [2022]
|
24
|
|
9.
|
Carsten Hölzer, PSV Duisburg 1920
[3932]
|
24
|
13.
|
Hans-Jörg Müller, PBC Sonthofen
[1027]
|
20
|
|
9.
|
Roman Arnold,
PBC Fr. Lampertheim [9072]
|
24
|
13.
|
Michael Helten, BU M.-Gladbach/Kempen
[10103]
|
20
|
|
9.
|
Ronnie Hager, SVM Babelsberg [11201]
|
24
|
13.
|
Andreas Leykamm, PBC Karben [12011]
|
20
|
|
9.
|
Thomas Fritzsch, PBC Schipkau [5116]
|
24
|
13.
|
Rolf Commerscheidt, PBC Rot-Gelb
Aachen [6302]
|
20
|
|
9.
|
Andreas Leykamm, PBC Karben [12011]
|
24
|
17.
|
Martin Neher, PBC Sonthofen [1027]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Michael Helten, BU M.-Gladbach/Kempen
[10103]
|
16
|
17.
|
Zeljko Stefanac, BSV Nürtingen [9095]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Manfred Germer, 1. PBC Braunschweig
[7063]
|
16
|
17.
|
Willi Ludwig, PBSC Pforzheim [9160]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Andreas Gerbsch, BFC Fortuna Berlin
[4016]
|
16
|
17.
|
Stephan Sobek, BFC Fortuna Berlin
[4016]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Martin Neher, PBC Sonthofen [1027]
|
16
|
17.
|
Siegfried Bund, Nippeser Pool Freunde
Köln [6265]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Werner Kahl, 1. PBC Joker Geldern
[10155]
|
16
|
17.
|
Dirk vandenDungen, PBSC Michelstadt
[12055]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Andreas Hoppe, BU Kassel,
|
16
|
17.
|
Rudolf Höchenberger, PBC Sonthofen
[1027]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Andreas Sommer, SE Schwarze 8
Gevelsberg [3515]
|
16
|
17.
|
Wolfgang Siethoff, PBC Fortuna
Bexbach [14065]
|
16
|
|
17.
|
Jörg Friede, BC Magic Pool Fehmarn
[13047]
|
16
|
25.
|
Frank Heun, 1. PBSC Wesel [3929]
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Achim Eisenberger, 1. PBC Bitterfeld
[8016]
|
16
|
25.
|
Harald Perathoner, PBC Point [11088]
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Matthias Wolf, BV Pforzheim [9098]
|
16
|
25.
|
Raik Ernst, BC Eisleben [8022]
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Dieter Sellbach, 1. PBC Rheinbach
[6259]
|
16
|
25.
|
Udo Philippi, PBC Fortuna Bexbach
[14065]
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Ewald Kromlinger, 1. Pool Billard
Club Erfurt [2021]
|
16
|
25.
|
Jörg Friede, BC Magic Pool Fehmarn
[13047]
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Eberhard Sauter, PBC Freudenstadt
[9043]
|
16
|
25.
|
Klaus Karow, BF Bremen [7031]
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Udo Philippi, PBC Fortuna Bexbach
[14065]
|
16
|
25.
|
Ralf Kotewitsch, PBC Soest [3510]
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Michael Reimer, PBC Kreuzberg [4002]
|
16
|
25.
|
Ronnie Hager, SVM Babelsberg [11201]
|
8
|
|
17.
|
Stefan Weber, PBC Ronshausen [12049]
|
16
|