DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN
8-Ball Einzel-Herren 14.1- Einzel-Herren

2008  Andreas Roschkowsky BC Oberhausen
2007  Jörn Kaplan BC Sindelfingen
2006  Jörn Kaplan BSV Pfullingen
2005  Nico Ottermann Astoria Walldorf
2004  Nico Ottermann Astoria Walldorf
2003  Thomas Engert PBC Düren-Nord
2002  Ralf Souquet 1.PBC Dessau
2001  Ralf Souquet 1.PBC Dessau
2000  Andreas Roschkowski  PBC Schwerte
1999  Rolf Alex  PBC Karlsruhe
1998  Bernd Jahnke   Solaris Chemnitz
1997  Ralf Souquet  BSC Ingolstadt
1996  Thomas Engert  PBC Düren Nord
1995  Ralf Souquet  BSC Ingolstadt
1994  Thomas Engert  PBC Düren Nord
1993  Thomas Engert  PBC Düren Nord
1992  Thomas Engert  PBC Düren Nord
1991  Thomas Engert  PBC Oftersheim
1990  Thomas Engert  PBC Oftersheim
1989  Thomas Engert   Rot-Gelb Stolberg
1988  Ralf Souquet  BC Alsdorf
1987  Hajo Lüdtke  PBC Anrath
1986  Günter Geisen  SC RW Oberhausen
1985  Norbert Lang  PBF Pirmasens
1984  Wolfgang Becker  PBC Iserlohn
1983  Peter Haidinger  PBV Moers
1982  Günter Geisen  SC RW Oberhausen
1980 Ullrich Lüdtke PBC Oberbruch
1979  Mike Lewis  PBC Club 73 Iserlohn
1978  Rainer Wolff  1.PBC Frankfurt
1977  Werner Kaminski  Rhein-Ruhr
1976  Willi Kühn  Saarland
1975  Ady Holz PBC Balkhausen

2008  Alexander Dremsizis BC Queue Hamburg
2007  Andreas Roschkowsly PBC Pfullingen
2006  Oliver Ortmann BC Sindelfingen
2005  Oliver Ortmann BC Sindelfingen
2004  Thomas Engert PBC Düren-Nord
2003  Thorsten Hohmann  1.PBC Fulda
2002  Thomas Engert  PBC Dessau
2001  Oliver Ortmann  BC Oberhausen
2000  Andreas Roschkowski  PBC Schwerte
1999  Oliver Ortmann  BC Oberhausen
1998  Dieter Johns  1.PBC Leverkusen
1997  Thomas Engert  PBC Düren Nord
1996  Thomas Engert  PBC Düren Nord
1995  Oliver Ortmann  PBC München West
1994  Ralf Souquet  PC Mörfelden
1993  Oliver Ortmann  PBC München West
1992  Oliver Ortmann  PBC München West
1991  Oliver Ortmann  PBC München West
1990  Thomas Engert  PBC Oftersheim
1989  Oliver Ortmann  SC RW Oberhausen
1988  Waldemar Markert  PBC Karlsruhe
1987  Toni Deigner  PBC Oftersheim
1986  Oliver Ortmann  SC RW Oberhausen
1985  Norbert Lang  PBF Pirmasens
1984  Norbert Lang  PBF Pirmasens
1983  Edgar Nickel  BCV Kaiserslautern
1982  Bruno Ernst  PBF Pirmasens
1980 Waldemar Markert Aschaffenburg
1979  Edgar Nickel  BCV Kaiserslautern
1978  Waldemar Markert  BSC Aschaffenburg
1977  Roy Laird  BCV Kaiserslautern
1976  William Laake  PBC Wolf Zweibrücken
1975  Udo Mörs Niederrhein
9-Ball Einzel-Herren Pokal Einzel-Herren

2008  Thomas Lüttich Hannover 96
2007  Alexander Dremsizis BC Queue Hamburg
2006  Oliver Ortmann BC Sindelfingen
2005  Nico Ottermann Astoria Walldorf
2004  Thorsten Hohmann 1.PBC Fulda
2003  Oliver Ortmann PBV Anderten
2002  Ralf Souquet 1.PBC Dessau
2001  Ralf Souquet 1.PBC Dessau
2000  Andreas Roschkowski  PBC Schwerte
1999  Andreas Roschkowski  PBC Schwerte
1998  Oliver Ortmann  BC Oberhausen
1997  Oliver Ortmann  PBC München West
1996  Thomas Engert  PBC Düren Nord
1995  Francisco Bustamante  Kieler BU
1994  Francisco Bustamante  Kieler BU
1993  Ralf Souquet  PC Mörfelden
1992  Ralf Souquet  PC Mörfelden
1991  Ralf Souquet  PC Mörfelden
1990  Thomas Engert  PBC Oftersheim
1989  Thomas Engert  Rot-Gelb Stolberg
1988  Thomas Engert  Rot-Gelb Stolberg
1987  Norbert Lang  PBF Pirmasens
1986  Edgar Nickel  PCV Kaiserslautern

2008  Alexander Dremsizis BC Queue Hamburg
2007  Daniel Schwertfeger, PBC Fortuna Bexbach
2006  Alexander Dremsizis BC Queue Hamburg
2005  Frank Willner PFC Fortuna berlin
2004  Patrick Gautsch SG Bi-Ba-Bo Leipzig
2003  Ralf Peter Wack  PBC Fortuna Bexbach
2002  Helmut Osterloh PBC Molbergen
2001  Thomas Engert  1.PBC Dessau
2000  Ralf Souquet  1.PBC Dessau
1999  Thomas Engert  1.PBC Dessau
1998  Thorsten Hohmann  1.PBC Fulda
1997  Thomas Engert  PBC Düren Nord
1996  Karsten Rehborn  PBC Wuppertal
1995  Dirk Thomas  PBC Berlin
1994  Wolfgang Zumbrägel  PBC Molbergen
1993  Markus Sahanek  BSV München
1992  Wolfgang Romich  PBC Düren Nord
1991  Thomas Rombach  Langenst. Tingen
1990  Ralf Wack  PBC Fortuna Bexbach
1989  Harald Schröter  PBC Joker Geldern
1988  Michael Weitz  BC Neckarsulm
1987  Albert Leibenguth   Fortuna Bexbach
1986  Willi Ludwig  PBC Mannheim
1985  Günter Geisen  SC RW Oberhausen
1984  Albert Leibenguth   Fortuna Bexbach
1983  Günter Geisen  SC RW Oberhausen
1982  Günter Geisen  SC RW Oberhausen
1981  Günter Geisen  SC RW Oberhausen
1980  Günter Geisen  SC RW Oberhausen
1979  Günter Geisen  SC RW Oberhausen
1978  Roland Scholz  Sch.B Aschaffenburg
1977  Peter Börgers  1.PBC Oberhausen
1976  Willi Zander  Saarland
1975  Willi Wahl PBC Frechen