ALLE HERREN EUROPAMEISTER - Seite -1- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Europameister 2006 8-Ball-Einzel Herren Oliver Ortmann Aki Heiskanen (FIN) Platz 2 Alex Lely (NL) Platz 3 Markus Chamat (S) Platz 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Europameister 2006 9-Ball-Einzel Herren Ralf Souquet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Europameisterschaft 2006 14.1-Einzel Herren in Brandenburg/Deutschland EUROPAMEISTER Oliver Ortmann VIZEMEISTER Ralf Souquet Platz 3 Christian Reimering | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Europameisterschaft 2004 9-Ball-Einzel Herren in Prag/Tschechische Republick EUROPAMEISTER Thomas Engert VIZEMEISTER Ralf Souquet Platz 3 Oliver Ortmann | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Europameisterschaft 2000 8-Ball-Einzel Herren in Breganz/Österreich EUROPAMEISTER Ralf Souquet VIZEMEISTER Thomas Engert Platz 3 Oliver Ortmann | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Europameisterschaft 1997 14.1-Einzel Herren in Stavanger/Norwegen EUROPAMEISTER Ralf Souquet VIZEMEISTER Oliver Ortmann Platz 3 Thomas Engert Platz Bernd Jahnke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Europameisterschaft 1997 8-Ball-Einzel Herren in Stavanger/Norwegen EUROPAMEISTER Bernd Jahnke VIZEMEISTER Ralf Souquet Platz 3 Oliver Ortmann | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Europameisterschaft 1996 14.1-Einzel Herren in Bekescaba/Ungarn EUROPAMEISTER Ralf Souquet VIZEMEISTER Oliver Ortmann Platz 3 Thomas Engert | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Europameisterschaft 1996 8-Ball-Einzel Herren in Bekescaba/Ungarn EUROPAMEISTER Oliver Ortmann VIZEMEISTER Ralf Souquet Platz 3 Thomas Engert | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Europameister 1998 8-Ball-Einzel Herren Ralf Souquet |
Europameister 1999 8-Ball-Einzel Herren Ralf Souquet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1998 Luxembourg 1. Ralf Souquet (D) 2. Rico Diks (NL) 3. Thomas Engert (D) 3. Mika Lethimaki (Fi) 8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1997 Stavanger/Norwegen 1. Bernd Jahnke (D) 2. Ralf Souquet (D) 3. Oliver Ortmann (D) 3. Lehtimäki (FIN) 8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1996 Bekescsaba/Ungarn 1. Oliver Ortmann (D 2. Ralf Souquet (D) 3. Thomas Engert (D) 3. Sandor Tot (H) 8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1995 Antwerpen/Belgien 1. Ralf Souquet (D) 2. Peter F. Nielsen (DK) 3. Nic Bergendorf (S) 3. Urban Karlsson (S) |
9-Ball Europameisterschaft 1998 Luxembourg 1. Ralf Souquet (D) 2. Fabio Petroni (I) 3. Peter F. Nielsen (DK) 3. Alexander Wanner) 9-Ball Europameisterschaft 1997 Stavanger/Norwegen 1. Ralf Souquet (D) 2. Bernd Jahnke (D) 3. Thomas Engert (D) 3. Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-Ball Europameisterschaft 1996 Bekescsaba/Ungarn 1. Oliver Ortmann (D 2. Thomas Engert (D) 3. Mika Immonen (SF) 3. Jörn Kjölaas (N) 9-Ball Europameisterschaft 1995 Antwerpen/Belgien 1. Ralf Souquet (D) 2. Oliver Ortmann (D) 3. Thomas Engert (D) 3. Nic Bergendorf (S) |
14.1-Europameisterschaft 1998 Luxembourg 1. Mika Immonen FIN) 2. Ralf Souquet (D) 3. Niclas Bergendorf (S) 3. Maxim Stalev (Rus) 14.1-Europameisterschaft 1997 Stavanger/Norwegen 1. Ralf Souquet (D) 2. Oliver Ortmann (D) 3. Thomas Engert (D) 3. Bernd Jahnke (D) 14.1-Europameisterschaft 1996 Bekescsaba/Ungarn 1. Ralf Souquet (D) 2. Oliver Ortmann (D) 3. Thomas Engert (D) 3. Riko Diks (NL) 14.1-Europameisterschaft 1995 Antwerpen/Belgien 1. Ralf Souquet (D) 2. Rolf Alex (D) 3. Mikael Sanzelius (S) 3. Oliver Ortmann (D) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Europameister 1997 9-Ball-Einzel Herren Ralf Souquet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1994 Annecy/Frankreich 1. Ralf Souquet (D) 2. Thomas Engert (D) 3. Nic Bergendorf (S) 3. Raimont Hauge (N) 8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1993 Siofok/Ungarn 1. Ralf Souquet (D) 2. Thomas Engert (D) 3. Raimont Hauge (N) 3. Werner Duregger (A) 8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1992 Lubljana/Jugoslawien 1. Ralf Souquet (D) 2. Trond Larsen (N) 3. Thomas Engert (D) 3. Vegar Kristiansen (N) 8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1991 Bassano del Crappa/Italien 1. Ralf Souquet (D) 2. Tom Storm (S) 3. Nic Bergendorf (S) 3. Raymond Gneist (A) 8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1990 Schaan/Lichtenstein 1. Tom Storm (S) 2. Ralf Souquet (D) 3. Stein Amundsen (N) 3. Andreas Vondenhoff (D) |
9-Ball Europameisterschaft 1994 Tampere/Finnland 1. Oliver Ortmann (D) 2. Benk Jonasson (S) 3. Thomas Engert (D) 3. Raimont Hauge (N) 9-Ball Europameisterschaft 1993 Oslo/Norwegen 1. Oliver Ortmann (D) 2. Ralf Souquet (D) 3. Toni Deigner (D) 3. Werner Duregger (A) 9-Ball Europameisterschaft 1992 Velden/Österreich 1. Werner Duregger (A) 2. Mario Lannye (B) 3. Jan Lundell (S) 3. Nic Bergendorf (S) 9-Ball Europameisterschaft 1991 Bassano del Crappa/Italien 1. Thomas Engert (D) 2. Toni Deigner (D) 3. Vegar Kristiansen (N) 3. Christer Löfstrand (S) 9-Ball Europameisterschaft 1990 Schaan/Lichtenstein 1. Thomas Engert (D) 2. Mikael Halgreen (S) 3. Norbert Lang (D) 3. Lars Harald Riiber (N) |
14.1-Europameisterschaft 1994 Annecy/Frankreich 1. Thomas Engert (D) 2. Nic Bergendorf (S) 3. Oliver Ortmann (D) 3. Thomas Hasch (D) 14.1-Europameisterschaft 1993 Siofok/Ungarn 1. Thomas Engert (D) 2. Ralf Souquet (D) 3. Mikael Sandzelius (S) 3. Per Anda (S) 14.1-Europameisterschaft 1992 Lubljana/Jugoslawien 1. Nic Bergendorf (S) 2. Ralf Souquet (D) 3. Oliver Ortmann (D) 3. Lars Harald Riiber (N) 14.1-Europameisterschaft 1991 Bassano del Crappa/Italien 1. Jan Lundell (S) 2. Oliver Ortmann (D) 3. Waldemar Markert (D) 3. Ralf Hollenstein (CH) 14.1-Europameisterschaft 1990 Schaan/Lichtenstein 1. Oliver Ortmann (D) 2. Waldemar Markert (D) 3. Arne Ström (S) 3. Samuel Fasel (CH) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Europameister 1997 8-Ball-Einzel Herren Bernd Jahnke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1989 St.Moritz/Österreich 1. Ralf Souquet (D) 2. Mikael Hallgren (S) 3. Göran Pettersson (S) 3. Albin Oschan (A) 8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1988 Stockholm/Schweden 1. Mikael Hallgren (S) 2. Thomas Engert (D) 3.Ulf Hjälmvall (S) 3. Mario Paschini (I) 8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1987 Stolberg/Deutschland 1. Ulf Hjäjmvall (S) 2. Björn Jonssen (S) 3. Hajo Lüdtke (D) 3. Rudi Zick (D) 8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1986 Oslo/Norwegen 1. Björn Jonson (S) 2. Tom Storm (S) 3. Oliver Ortmann (D) 3. Lard Harald Riiber (N) 8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1985 St.Johann/Pongau 1. Bjorn Jonson (S) 2. Mikael Hallgren (S) 3. Valentin Hobel (A) 3. Wolfgang Becker (D) |
9-Ball Europameisterschaft 1989 St.Moritz/Österreich 1. Thomas Engert (D) 2. Tom Storm (S) 3. Benk Peddersen (S) 3. Rolf Hollenstein (CH) 9-Ball Europameisterschaft 1988 Stockholm/Schweden 1. Tom Storm (S) 2. Christer Löfstrand (S) 3. Jörgen Karlsson (S) 3. Keith Brewer (GB) 9-Ball Europameisterschaft 1987 Stolberg/Deutschland 1. Tom Storm (S) 2. Uwe Sander (D) 3. Toni Deigner (D) 3. Carlo Begni (CH) 9-Ball Europameisterschaft 1986 Oslo/Norwegen 1. Bjorn ´Orange (N) 2. Dan Johannson (S) 3. Ulf Hjäjmvall (S) 3. Edgar Nickel (D) 9-Ball Europameisterschaft 1985 St.Johann/Pongau 1. Ulf Hjälmvall (S) 2. Uwe Sander (D) 3. Siegfried Brommer (A) 3. Wik Torstein (N) |
14.1-Europameisterschaft 1989 St.Moritz/Österreich 1. Oliver Ortmann (D) 2. Per Anda (S) 3. Jan Lundell (S) 3. Christian Johannessen (N) 14.1-Europameisterschaft 1988 Stockholm/Schweden 1. Per Anda (S) 2. Bernd Hoffmann (D) 3. Oliver Ortmann (D) 3. Albert Schwarz (A) 14.1-Europameisterschaft 1987 Stolberg/Deutschland 1. Oliver Ortmann (D) 2. Thomas Engert (D) 3. Per Anda (S) 3. Norbert Lang (D) 14.1-Europameisterschaft 1986 Oslo/Norwegen 1. Norbert Lang (D) 2. Jörgen Karlsson (S) 3. Benk Peddersen (S) 3. Mick Le Nory (GB) 14.1-Europameisterschaft 1985 St.Johann/Pongau 1. Jörgen Karlsson (S) 2. Bengt Pedersen (S) 3. Edgar Nickel (D) 3. Reider Rune Larsen (N) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Europameister 1993 8-Ball-Einzel Herren Ralf Souquet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Europameister 1993 14.1-Einzel Herren Ralf Souquet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1984 London/England 1. Björn Jonsson (S) 2. Ilf Hjölmvall (S) 3. Günter Geisen (D) 3. Peter Haidinger (D) 8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1983 Valkenburg/Holland 1. Swen Olaf Olsen (S) 2. Bengt Jonasson (S) 3. Edgar Nickel (D) 3. Günter Geisen (D) 8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1982 Göteborg/Schweden 1. Bengt Jonasson (S) 2. Björn Jonsson (S) 3. Per Norell (S) 3. Roger Ekholm (S) 8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1981 Bern/Schweiz 1. Swen Olaf Olsson (S) 2. Günter Geisen (D) 3. Hans Nymann (S) 3. Bengt Jonasson (S) 8-Ball Europameisterschaft 1980 Alsdorf/Deutschland 1. Bengt Jonasson (S) 2. Swen Olaf Olsen (S) 3. Günter Geisen (D) 3. Peter Börgers (D) |
14.1-Europameisterschaft 1984 London/England 1. Bengt Pedersen (S) 2. Bruno Ernst (D) 3. Björn LÓrange (N) 3. Karl Hascho (A) 14.1-Europameisterschaft 1983 Valkenburg/Holland 1. Bjorn L´Orange (N) 2. Björn Jonson (S) 3. Ulf Hjälmvall (S) 3. Bruno Ernst (D) 14.1-Europameisterschaft 1982 Göteborg/Schweden 1. Ulf Hjälmvall (S) 2. Jörgen Karlsson (S) 3. Edgar Nickel (D) 3. Björn LÓrange (N) 14.1-Europameisterschaft 1981 Bern/Schweiz 1. Jörgen Karlsson (S) 2. Tommy Eriksson (S) 3. Waldemar Markert (D) 3. Roy Laird (IRL) 14.1-Europameisterschaft 1980 Alsdorf/Deutschland 1. Tommy Eriksson (S) 2. Norbert Spaniol (D) 3. Edgar Nickel (D) 3. Roy Laird (IRL) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Europameister 1992 8-Ball-Einzel Herren Ralf Souquet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Europameister 1989 8-Ball-Einzel Herren Ralf Souquet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||